Опис

Osnovni Podaci
Brend DAYCO
Kataloški broj brenda 5PK880
Grupa proizvoda Klinasti rebrasti kaiš
Dodatni naziv
Jedinica pakovanja 1
Status Normalni
GTIN/EAN 8021787506518

Atributi
Broj rebara 5

OE Brojevi
CITROËN 5750Q7
CITROËN 5750SE
MAZDA 400799
MITSUBISHI MB881306
OPEL 1340661
OPEL 1340668
OPEL 1340675
OPEL 1340678
OPEL 55351459
OPEL 6340610
PEUGEOT 400799
PEUGEOT 5750SE
RENAULT 7700733788
RENAULT 7700868273
RENAULT 7701064349
SUBARU 809218210
SUBARU 809218270
SUBARU 809218450
TOYOTA 9936520880
TOYOTA 9936550880
TOYOTA 9936570880
GENERAL MOTORS 1340661
GENERAL MOTORS 1340668
GENERAL MOTORS 24435953
GENERAL MOTORS 24466976
GENERAL MOTORS 91132011
GENERAL MOTORS 93182248
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 400799
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5750Q7
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5750SE

Odgovarajuća vozila
CITROËN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
TOYOTA