Опис

Osnovni Podaci
Brend DAYCO
Kataloški broj brenda 4PK820
Grupa proizvoda Klinasti rebrasti kaiš
Dodatni naziv
Jedinica pakovanja 1
Status Normalni
GTIN/EAN 8021787505047

Atributi
Broj rebara 4

OE Brojevi
AUSTIN GFB80823
DAIHATSU 8845887710
DAIHATSU 9936490820
HONDA 31110P3F004
HONDA 38920P2A003
HONDA 38920P3RT01
NISSAN A192021B01
NISSAN 117200E010
NISSAN 117200M000
NISSAN 117200M010
NISSAN 1192021B00
NISSAN 1192021B01
NISSAN 1192021B05
NISSAN 11950EB30A
NISSAN 11950EB300
NISSAN 11950EB70A
ROVER GMB109
ROVER PQS101460
ROVER 38920P2A003
SUZUKI 9194008200
TOYOTA 9091602212
TOYOTA 9091602410
TOYOTA 9091620820
TOYOTA 9936400820
TOYOTA 9936420820
TOYOTA 99364208208P
TOYOTA 9936480820

Odgovarajuća vozila
HONDA
NISSAN
ROVER
TOYOTA